Корзина
91 отзыв
КазахстанАлматыул. Тимирязева 42, корпус 15/107, офис 205/1 2-ой этаж
+7 727 317 17 42
+7 700 317 17 42
Ben It Technics Almaty
Корзина
Патч Корд Оптоволоконный FC/UPC-FC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2.0мм 1 м, фото 2
Патч Корд Оптоволоконный FC/UPC-FC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2.0мм 1 м, фото 2
Патч Корд Оптоволоконный FC/UPC-FC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2.0мм 1 м, фото 2
Описание
Информация для заказа
Отзывы о товаре



  • Вес 0.018 кг



  • Цена: 2 100 Тг.